Website Clock :
Attention: Click 'Refresh Links' to update streams and menu information
football In this section you can see football Live and Free. Click on the match to view links.

ESPN   00:00 ESPN

Link 1Link 2

Skysports   00:00 Skysports

Skysports1Skysports2Skysports3Skysports4

SkySportsNews   00:00 SkySportsNews

Link 1

Chelsea TV   00:00 Chelsea TV

Link 1Link 2Link 3Link 4

UK Sports TV   00:00 UK Sports TV

Link 1Link 2Link 3Link 4Link 5

XoneTV   00:00 XoneTV

Link 1Link 2Link 5

1. FC Kaiserslautern vs FSV Frankfurt   12:30 1. FC Kaiserslautern vs FSV Frankfurt

Link 1Link 2Link 3Link 4Link 5Link 6Link 7Link 8

VfR Aalen 1921 vs FC Ingolstadt 04   12:30 VfR Aalen 1921 vs FC Ingolstadt 04

Link 1Link 2Link 3Link 4Link 5Link 6

SC Paderborn 07 vs SpVgg Greuther Furth   12:30 SC Paderborn 07 vs SpVgg Greuther Furth

Link 1Link 2Link 3Link 4Link 5Link 6Link 7Link 8Link 9

2. Bundesliga Simulcast - Konferenz   12:30 2. Bundesliga Simulcast - Konferenz

Link 1Link 2Link 3

Aegon Future Cup 2014 - U17 Teams, Semi Final 1   12:30 Aegon Future Cup 2014 - U17 Teams, Semi Final 1

Link 1

Hangzhou Lvcheng vs Harbin Yiteng   12:35 Hangzhou Lvcheng vs Harbin Yiteng

Link 1Link 2

AS Monaco vs OGC Nice   13:00 AS Monaco vs OGC Nice

Link 1Link 2Link 3Link 4Link 5Link 6Link 7Link 8Link 9Link 10Link 11Link 12

FK Dinamo Moscow vs FK Krasnodar   13:00 FK Dinamo Moscow vs FK Krasnodar

Link 1Link 2Link 3

Dinamo St. Petersburg vs Baltika   13:00 Dinamo St. Petersburg vs Baltika

Link 1Link 2

FC Volyn Lutsk vs FC Zorya Luhansk   13:00 FC Volyn Lutsk vs FC Zorya Luhansk

Link 1

AC Horsens vs AB Kobenhavn   13:30 AC Horsens vs AB Kobenhavn

Link 1

FC Vestsjaelland vs OB Odense   14:00 FC Vestsjaelland vs OB Odense

Link 1Link 2

Shinnik vs Ufa   14:00 Shinnik vs Ufa

Link 1Link 2

Kalmar FF vs IFK Goteborg   14:00 Kalmar FF vs IFK Goteborg

Link 1Link 2Link 3

Halmstads BK vs Helsingborg IF   14:00 Halmstads BK vs Helsingborg IF

Link 1Link 2

Jelgava vs FK Ventspils   14:00 Jelgava vs FK Ventspils

Link 1Link 2

Liverpool vs  AC Milan, Youth   14:00 Liverpool vs AC Milan, Youth

Link 1Link 2

Hull City vs Arsenal   14:05 Hull City vs Arsenal

Link 1Link 2Link 3Link 4Link 5Link 6Link 7Link 8Link 9Link 10Link 11Link 12

1. FC Nurnberg vs Bayer 04 Leverkusen   14:30 1. FC Nurnberg vs Bayer 04 Leverkusen

Link 1Link 2

Botosani vs Pandurii Targu Jiu   14:30 Botosani vs Pandurii Targu Jiu

Link 1

CA Rentistas vs Montevideo Wanderers   14:30 CA Rentistas vs Montevideo Wanderers

Link 1Link 2

Skonto vs BFC Daugavpils   15:00 Skonto vs BFC Daugavpils

Link 1Link 2

Metalurg Zaporozje vs Metalist Kharkiv   15:00 Metalurg Zaporozje vs Metalist Kharkiv

Link 1Link 2

Dynamo Kyiv vs Vorskla Poltava   15:00 Dynamo Kyiv vs Vorskla Poltava

Link 1

SV Grodig vs SK Rapid Wien   15:30 SV Grodig vs SK Rapid Wien

Link 1Link 2

Honved Budapest vs Ferencvaros TC   15:30 Honved Budapest vs Ferencvaros TC

Link 1

Kuban Krasnodar vs CSKA Moscow   15:30 Kuban Krasnodar vs CSKA Moscow

Link 1Link 2

Spartak Nalchik vs Khimik Dzerzhinsk   15:30 Spartak Nalchik vs Khimik Dzerzhinsk

Link 1Link 2

MFK OKD Karvina vs FK Pardubice   16:00 MFK OKD Karvina vs FK Pardubice

Link 1

FC Hradec Kralove vs FK Usti nad Labem   16:00 FC Hradec Kralove vs FK Usti nad Labem

Link 1

Teplice vs Zbrojovka Brno   16:00 Teplice vs Zbrojovka Brno

Link 1

Sigma Olomouc vs 1.FK Pribram   16:00 Sigma Olomouc vs 1.FK Pribram

Link 1

AaB Aalborg vs Randers FC   16:00 AaB Aalborg vs Randers FC

Link 1Link 2

Recreativo Huelva vs Deportivo Alaves   16:00 Recreativo Huelva vs Deportivo Alaves

Link 1Link 2

Sporting de Gijon vs Real Murcia   16:00 Sporting de Gijon vs Real Murcia

Link 1Link 2

Rayo Vallecano vs Real Betis   16:00 Rayo Vallecano vs Real Betis

Link 1Link 2

Multiplex Ligue 1   16:00 Multiplex Ligue 1

Link 1

SC Bastia vs AC Ajaccio   16:00 SC Bastia vs AC Ajaccio

Link 1Link 2

Girondins Bordeaux vs En Avant Guingamp   16:00 Girondins Bordeaux vs En Avant Guingamp

Link 1Link 2

FC Lorient vs Montpellier HSC   16:00 FC Lorient vs Montpellier HSC

Link 1Link 2

Stade de Reims vs FC Sochaux   16:00 Stade de Reims vs FC Sochaux

Link 1Link 2

Valenciennes vs FC Nantes   16:00 Valenciennes vs FC Nantes

Link 1Link 2

Kenitra AC vs Moghreb Tetouan   16:00 Kenitra AC vs Moghreb Tetouan

Link 1

Everton FC vs Manchester United   16:10 Everton FC vs Manchester United

Link 1

VFB Stuttgart vs FC Schalke 04   16:30 VFB Stuttgart vs FC Schalke 04

Link 1Link 2

AIK vs IFK Norrkoping   16:30 AIK vs IFK Norrkoping

Link 1Link 2

Mjallby vs BC Hacken   16:30 Mjallby vs BC Hacken

Link 1Link 2

CD Tenerife vs CD Numancia   17:00 CD Tenerife vs CD Numancia

Link 1Link 2

KACM Marrakech vs RCA Casablanca   17:00 KACM Marrakech vs RCA Casablanca

Link 1

PEC Zwolle vs Ajax   17:00 PEC Zwolle vs Ajax

Link 1Link 2

FC Sageata Navodari vs Petrolul   17:00 FC Sageata Navodari vs Petrolul

Link 1

Besiktas vs Fenerbahce   17:00 Besiktas vs Fenerbahce

Link 1Link 2

Real Zaragoza vs Real Jaen   17:15 Real Zaragoza vs Real Jaen

Link 1Link 2

Oster vs GIF Sundsvall   17:15 Oster vs GIF Sundsvall

Link 1

Mezokovesd Zsory vs Diosgyor   17:30 Mezokovesd Zsory vs Diosgyor

Link 1

Chernomorets Odessa vs FC Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk   17:30 Chernomorets Odessa vs FC Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk

Link 1Link 2

Dukla Praha vs Sparta Prague   18:00 Dukla Praha vs Sparta Prague

Link 1

FC Sevilla vs Granada CF   18:00 FC Sevilla vs Granada CF

Link 1Link 2

Canal Football Club   18:00 Canal Football Club

Link 1

Pumas UNAM vs Chivas Guadalajara   18:00 Pumas UNAM vs Chivas Guadalajara

Link 1Link 2

Dutch Jupiler League Highlights   18:00 Dutch Jupiler League Highlights

Link 1

SL Benfica vs Olhanense   18:00 SL Benfica vs Olhanense

Link 1Link 2

German Bundesliga Highlight Show   18:30 German Bundesliga Highlight Show

Link 1

Sporting Lokeren vs SV Zulte Waregem   19:00 Sporting Lokeren vs SV Zulte Waregem

Link 1Link 2

CD Olmedo vs Manta FC   19:00 CD Olmedo vs Manta FC

Link 1Link 2

Leon de Huanuco vs Juan Aurich   19:00 Leon de Huanuco vs Juan Aurich

Link 1Link 2

FK Admira Praha vs FK Meteor Praha VIII   19:15 FK Admira Praha vs FK Meteor Praha VIII

Link 1

Colo Colo vs Universidad Catolica   19:30 Colo Colo vs Universidad Catolica

Link 1

CA Juventud vs Liverpool Monteviedo   19:30 CA Juventud vs Liverpool Monteviedo

Link 1

Colon de Santa Fe vs Belgrano de Cordoba   20:00 Colon de Santa Fe vs Belgrano de Cordoba

Link 1Link 2

Sport Boys 	vs Club Blooming   20:00 Sport Boys vs Club Blooming

Link 1

Sao Paulo FC vs Botafogo   20:00 Sao Paulo FC vs Botafogo

Link 1Link 2

Atletico Paranaense vs Gremio Porto Alegre   20:00 Atletico Paranaense vs Gremio Porto Alegre

Link 1

America Mineiro vs Corinthians SP   20:00 America Mineiro vs Corinthians SP

Link 1

EC Bahia vs Cruzeiro   20:00 EC Bahia vs Cruzeiro

Link 1

Alcorcon vs Sabadell   20:00 Alcorcon vs Sabadell

Link 1Link 2

FC Barcelona vs Athletic Bilbao   20:00 FC Barcelona vs Athletic Bilbao

Link 1Link 2

Olympique Marseille vs Lille OSC   20:00 Olympique Marseille vs Lille OSC

Link 1Link 2

SL Benfica Title Celebrations   20:00 SL Benfica Title Celebrations

Link 1

Guabira vs Real Potosi   20:30 Guabira vs Real Potosi

Link 1

Nacional Potosi vs Universitario de Sucre   20:30 Nacional Potosi vs Universitario de Sucre

Link 1Link 2

Arsenal de Sarandi vs CA Lanus   21:00 Arsenal de Sarandi vs CA Lanus

Link 1Link 2

Argentinos Juniors vs Racing Club   21:00 Argentinos Juniors vs Racing Club

Link 1Link 2

NOS Studio Voetbal   21:10 NOS Studio Voetbal

Link 1

Itagui vs Once Caldas   21:15 Itagui vs Once Caldas

Link 1

Club FBC Melgar vs Club Universitario de Deportes   21:30 Club FBC Melgar vs Club Universitario de Deportes

Link 1

Aurora vs San Jose   22:00 Aurora vs San Jose

Link 1

Equipe du Dimanche   22:00 Equipe du Dimanche

Link 1

River Plate vs Velez Sarsfield BA   22:15 River Plate vs Velez Sarsfield BA

Link 1Link 2

BBC Match of the Day   22:25 BBC Match of the Day

Link 1

Flamengo RJ vs Goias Esporte Clube   22:30 Flamengo RJ vs Goias Esporte Clube

Link 1Link 2

Santos FC vs Sport Recife   22:30 Santos FC vs Sport Recife

Link 1

Criciuma EC vs Palmeiras Sao Paulo   22:30 Criciuma EC vs Palmeiras Sao Paulo

Link 1

CD Everton vs Nublense   22:30 CD Everton vs Nublense

Link 1Link 2

Atlante vs Club Tijuana   23:00 Atlante vs Club Tijuana

Link 1Link 2

CPD Junior vs Independiente Santa Fe   23:30 CPD Junior vs Independiente Santa Fe

Link 1

Club Alianza Lima vs San Simon   23:45 Club Alianza Lima vs San Simon

Link 1Link 2